Макеевка

г. Макеевка

Диспетчер круглосуточно — 071-345-10-93

Начальник отдела ГП «Ритуал» в г. Макеевка

Бахал Николай Евгеньевич

071-302-89-36

Смотрители кладбищ
№ п\п Кладбище Адрес Смотритель Телефон смотрителя
Советский район
1 п. Кирова (старый Буроз) ул. Пирогова Иванов Александр Николаевич 050- 507-90-50

071-321-32-61

2 п. Ханженково (Собачевка) ул. Мартовская Мишин Алексей Тимурович 071-324-41-40
3 п. Ханженково (Татарское) ул. Мартовская Мишин Алексей Тимурович 071-324-41-40
4 п. Кирова (Новое) ул. Советская Егоров Артем Евгеньевич

050- 471-82-93

071-405-33-93

5 п. Калинова ул. Вахрушква Смолярова Наталья Александровна 050-954-12-44

071-375-33-25

6 п. Калиново-Восточный ул. Дельяна Бедного Смолярова Наталья Александровна 050-954-12-44

071-375-33-25

7 п. Марьевка ул. Парижской коммуны Попова Нина Аксентьевна 050-914-29-92

071-375-43-47

8 п. Нижняя Крынка ул. Молодая Гвардия Петрянич Михаил Иосифович  

071-359-81-15

9 п. Большое Ороехова ул. Депутатская Петрянич Михаил Иосифович 071-359-81-15
10 п. Скелевое ул. Степная Петрянич Михаил Иосифович 071-359-81-15
11 п. Криничкая ул. Путепровод Мишин Алексей Тимурович 071-324-41-40
Кировский район
12 п. Лесное (Новое) ул. Героев Сталинграда Дроздов Евгений Михайлович 066-601-25-90

071-361-54-68

13 п. Лесное (Старое) ул. Героев Сталинграда Дроздов Евгений Михайлович 066-601-25-90

071-361-54-68

14 п. Ясиновка ул. Вишневская Чапурина Любовь Ивановна 050-131-55-90

071-323-40-14

15 п. Землянки ул. Котовского Чапурина Любовь Ивановна 050-131-55-90

071-323-40-14

16 п. Северный Батман ул. Желанная Иванов Александр Николаевич 050- 507-90-50

071-321-32-61

17 п. Путь Ильича ул. Трамвайная Малина Максим Юрьевич 066-661-63-09

071-363-53-04

Червоногвардейский район
18 п. Григорьевка ул. Давиденко Стегостенко Александр Александрович 050-178-95-35

071-328-12-68

19 п. Карла Маркса ул. Геологическая Черный Святослав Ильич 066-040-18-37

071-324-60-59

20 п. Орджоникиджзе ул. Андропова Егоров Игорь Евгеньевич 095-171-50-83

071-358-69-23

Горняцкий район
21 п. Красная Горка (Казачье) ул. Магистральная Егоров Игорь Евгеньевич 095-171-50-83

071-358-69-23

22 п. Труболитейный ул. Грибоедова Коршунов Андрей Владимирович 050-522-34-11

071-412-64-86

23 с. Макеевка (Волчок) ул. Шахтер Довладбекян Эдуард Владикович 050-286-25-47

071-373-98-23

24 п. Шахты 28-29 ул. Репина Довладбекян Эдуард Владикович 050-286-25-47

071-373-98-23

25 п. Грузское ул. Торговая Довладбекян Эдуард Владикович 050-286-25-47

071-373-98-23

26 п. Пролетарский ул. Шахтерская Шконда Раиса Ивановна 050-226-06-39

071-327-30-54

27 п. Межевое ул. Пролетарская Антонова Галина Федоровна 050-208-52-95

071-373-89-70

28 п. Шахты Ленина ул. Сусанина Меркулов Александр Юрьевич 099-626-70-83

071-380-50-90

29 п. Свердлово (Сахно) ул. Ломоносова Меркулов Александр Юрьевич 099-626-70-83

071-380-50-90

30 п. Угольщик Меркулов Александр Юрьевич 099-626-70-83

071-380-50-90

31 п. Гусельский Меркулов Александр Юрьевич 099-626-70-83

071-380-50-90

32 Южное ул. Юмашева Быков Олег Валентинович 066-051-68-39

071-328-09-55

33 п. Осипенко (Татарское) Довладбекян Эдуард Владикович 050-286-25-47

071-373-98-23

34 п. Красная Звезда (Мусульманское) Довладбекян Эдуард Владикович 050-286-25-47

071-373-98-23